Round 1
5 Οκτ 19:00 INTERNATIONAL 0 : 3 ΡΕΜΕΔΙΑΚΗΣ
5 Οκτ 19:00
5 Οκτ 21:00 RECITAL 10 : 4 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
5 Οκτ 21:00
5 Οκτ 21:00 ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΙ 06
5 Οκτ 21:00
5 Οκτ 22:00 SINNERS - : - ΤΖΑΝΗΣ
5 Οκτ 22:00
6 Οκτ 21:00 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 3 : 0 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
6 Οκτ 21:00
6 Οκτ 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13 : 7 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ
6 Οκτ 22:00
6 Οκτ 22:00 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 0 : 3 ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ
6 Οκτ 22:00
7 Οκτ 19:00 ΑΕΤΟΙ - : - ULMNT
7 Οκτ 19:00
7 Οκτ 20:00 MULTI 7 : 2 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ
7 Οκτ 20:00
7 Οκτ 20:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ 6 : 4 ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΕΣ
7 Οκτ 20:00
7 Οκτ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 - : - 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3
7 Οκτ 21:00
7 Οκτ 22:00 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ 8 : 1 SOGABROI & PANOS
7 Οκτ 22:00
8 Οκτ 21:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 4 BEST COFFEE
8 Οκτ 21:00
8 Οκτ 21:00 ΚΑΥΣΤ.ΑΝΤ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ 6 : 1 ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"
8 Οκτ 21:00
8 Οκτ 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ - : - 5ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
8 Οκτ 22:00
8 Οκτ 22:00 ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ 4 : 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
8 Οκτ 22:00
9 Οκτ 21:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 6 : 4 ΞΕΔΙΑΣΚΕΛΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ
9 Οκτ 21:00
9 Οκτ 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ 4 : 5 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ
9 Οκτ 22:00
10 Οκτ 20:00 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
10 Οκτ 20:00
11 Οκτ 20:00 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΕΣ 6 : 5 ΒΑΣΙΛΩΤΟΣ
11 Οκτ 20:00
3 Νοε 21:00 2K 9 : 6 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
3 Νοε 21:00
4 Νοε 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 8 : 2 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ F.C.
4 Νοε 22:00
Round 2
15 Σεπ 21:00 ΚΑΥΣΤ.ΑΝΤ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
15 Σεπ 21:00
6 Οκτ 21:00 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ 7 : 3 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
6 Οκτ 21:00
12 Οκτ 21:00 RECITAL 1 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΙ 06
12 Οκτ 21:00
12 Οκτ 22:00 INTERNATIONAL 6 : 4 SINNERS
12 Οκτ 22:00
13 Οκτ 21:00 2K 3 : 0 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6
13 Οκτ 21:00
13 Οκτ 22:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ - : - 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
13 Οκτ 22:00
14 Οκτ 20:00 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3 0 : 3 MULTI
14 Οκτ 20:00
14 Οκτ 20:00 ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΕΣ 0 : 6 ULMNT
14 Οκτ 20:00
14 Οκτ 21:00 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ 3 : 3 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ
14 Οκτ 21:00
14 Οκτ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 4 : 3 SAPIOL IF.C.
14 Οκτ 21:00
14 Οκτ 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 8 : 7 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ
14 Οκτ 22:00
14 Οκτ 22:00 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3 - : - ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ F.C.
14 Οκτ 22:00
15 Οκτ 20:00 ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ - : - 5ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
15 Οκτ 20:00
15 Οκτ 21:00 BEST COFFEE 5 : 4 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
15 Οκτ 21:00
15 Οκτ 22:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 4 : 3 ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"
15 Οκτ 22:00
16 Οκτ 21:00 ΟΑΣΗ 4 : 2 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ
16 Οκτ 21:00
16 Οκτ 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
16 Οκτ 21:00
18 Οκτ 20:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΩΤΟΣ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
18 Οκτ 20:00
2 Νοε 21:00 ΤΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ
2 Νοε 21:00
2 Νοε 22:00 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 - : - ΡΕΜΕΔΙΑΚΗΣ
2 Νοε 22:00
3 Νοε 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ
3 Νοε 22:00
8 Νοε 21:00 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΕΣ - : - ΞΕΔΙΑΣΚΕΛΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ
8 Νοε 21:00
Round 3
24 Σεπ 20:00 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ 7 : 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΩΤΟΣ
24 Σεπ 20:00
13 Οκτ 22:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ 10 : 4 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
13 Οκτ 22:00
19 Οκτ 20:00 RECITAL 6 : 9 ΡΕΜΕΔΙΑΚΗΣ
19 Οκτ 20:00
19 Οκτ 21:00 INTERNATIONAL 3 : 0 ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ
19 Οκτ 21:00
19 Οκτ 21:00 ΤΖΑΝΗΣ 3 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΙ 06
19 Οκτ 21:00
19 Οκτ 22:00 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 5 : 9 SINNERS
19 Οκτ 22:00
20 Οκτ 21:00 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 0 : 3 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
20 Οκτ 21:00
20 Οκτ 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0 : 3 2K
20 Οκτ 22:00
20 Οκτ 22:00 ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ - : - 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
20 Οκτ 22:00
21 Οκτ 20:00 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3 - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ
21 Οκτ 20:00
21 Οκτ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 3 : 2 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ F.C.
21 Οκτ 21:00