Round 5
6 Μαρ 21:00 ΠΟΚΕΜΟΝ 5 : 1 ΚΕΜΑΝΕΣ
6 Μαρ 21:00
4 Μαρ 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 6 : 6 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ
4 Μαρ 22:00
Round 4
23 Μαρ 23:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ - : - INTERNATIONAL
23 Μαρ 23:00
23 Μαρ 21:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6
23 Μαρ 21:00
23 Μαρ 20:00 RECITAL - : - 11ο
23 Μαρ 20:00
20 Μαρ 22:00 ΑΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΥΡΑ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 1
20 Μαρ 22:00
20 Μαρ 22:00 REUNION - : - ΚΕΜΑΝΕΣ
20 Μαρ 22:00
20 Μαρ 21:00 BRONXCELTICS - : - ΠΟΚΕΜΟΝ
20 Μαρ 21:00
20 Μαρ 21:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛ.ΑΣ.
20 Μαρ 21:00
19 Μαρ 22:00 ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ" - : - FUMA FC
19 Μαρ 22:00
19 Μαρ 22:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ - : - ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΟΙ
19 Μαρ 22:00
19 Μαρ 21:00 ΝΟΜΟΣ - : - ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
19 Μαρ 21:00
19 Μαρ 21:00 BEST COFFEE - : - ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC
19 Μαρ 21:00
18 Μαρ 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ - : - BALKAN EXPRESS
18 Μαρ 22:00
18 Μαρ 22:00 THE WITCHERS - : - 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 4
18 Μαρ 22:00
18 Μαρ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 12 : 6 ORIGINAL SNAKES
18 Μαρ 21:00
18 Μαρ 21:00 ΟΠΩΣ ΠΑΛΙΑ - : - ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ
18 Μαρ 21:00
18 Μαρ 21:00 ΔΕΜΑΤΙ - : - ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
18 Μαρ 21:00
18 Μαρ 19:00 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7 - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΟΙ
18 Μαρ 19:00
17 Μαρ 22:00 ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ - : - ΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
17 Μαρ 22:00
17 Μαρ 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - : - TAMPER CAFÉ
17 Μαρ 22:00
17 Μαρ 21:00 SINNERS - : - ΠΕΡΡΟΣ
17 Μαρ 21:00
11 Μαρ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 2 : 8 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΟΙ
11 Μαρ 21:00
10 Μαρ 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 6 ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
10 Μαρ 21:00
Round 3
16 Μαρ 23:00 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 - : - SOCCEROI
16 Μαρ 23:00
16 Μαρ 21:00 RECITAL - : - ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
16 Μαρ 21:00
16 Μαρ 20:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - INTERNATIONAL
16 Μαρ 20:00
13 Μαρ 22:00 ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ" 9 : 3 ΜΠΥΡΑΚΛΗΣ
13 Μαρ 22:00
13 Μαρ 22:00 BRONXCELTICS - : - REUNION
13 Μαρ 22:00
13 Μαρ 22:00 ΑΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΥΡΑ - : - ΚΕΜΑΝΕΣ
13 Μαρ 22:00
13 Μαρ 21:00 ΠΟΚΕΜΟΝ - : - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
13 Μαρ 21:00
13 Μαρ 20:00 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 - : - ΕΛ.ΑΣ.
13 Μαρ 20:00
12 Μαρ 22:00 ΛΙΧΟΥΔΗΣ FC 8 : 4 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ
12 Μαρ 22:00
12 Μαρ 21:00 FUMA FC 2 : 10 ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΟΙ
12 Μαρ 21:00
12 Μαρ 20:00 ΝΟΜΟΣ - : - BEST COFFEE
12 Μαρ 20:00
11 Μαρ 22:00 VODKA JUNIORS - : - 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 4
11 Μαρ 22:00
11 Μαρ 22:00 ΔΕΜΑΤΙ 6 : 5 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ
11 Μαρ 22:00
11 Μαρ 21:00 BALKAN EXPRESS 4 : 4 ΑΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΥΡΑ 2
11 Μαρ 21:00
11 Μαρ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 - : - 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
11 Μαρ 21:00
11 Μαρ 21:00 THE WITCHERS 8 : 4 ΟΠΩΣ ΠΑΛΙΑ
11 Μαρ 21:00
11 Μαρ 20:00 ΟΑΣΗ 7 : 4 ORIGINAL SNAKES
11 Μαρ 20:00
10 Μαρ 22:00 SINNERS 5 : 3 ΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓ. ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
10 Μαρ 22:00
10 Μαρ 22:00 TAMPER CAFÉ 5 : 5 ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ
10 Μαρ 22:00
10 Μαρ 21:00 ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΠΕΡΡΟΣ
10 Μαρ 21:00
3 Μαρ 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ
3 Μαρ 22:00