Round 3
21 Οκτ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 3 : 2 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ F.C.
21 Οκτ 21:00
21 Οκτ 21:00 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ - : - 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3
21 Οκτ 21:00
21 Οκτ 22:00 SAPIOL IF.C. 5 : 4 SOGABROI & PANOS
21 Οκτ 22:00
22 Οκτ 22:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 7 : 6 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ
22 Οκτ 22:00
22 Οκτ 22:00 ΚΑΥΣΤ.ΑΝΤ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ - : - 5ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
22 Οκτ 22:00
23 Οκτ 21:00 ΞΕΔΙΑΣΚΕΛΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
23 Οκτ 21:00
23 Οκτ 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
23 Οκτ 22:00
25 Οκτ 20:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΕΣ
25 Οκτ 20:00
4 Νοε 20:00 MULTI 8 : 1 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ
4 Νοε 20:00
4 Νοε 20:00 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ - : - ULMNT
4 Νοε 20:00
5 Νοε 21:00 BEST COFFEE - : - ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
5 Νοε 21:00
5 Νοε 22:00 ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ" 0 : 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
5 Νοε 22:00
Round 4
26 Οκτ 20:00 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 6 : 6 ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ
26 Οκτ 20:00
26 Οκτ 21:00 RECITAL 0 : 3 ΤΖΑΝΗΣ
26 Οκτ 21:00
26 Οκτ 21:00 INTERNATIONAL 0 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΙ 06
26 Οκτ 21:00
26 Οκτ 22:00 SINNERS 7 : 0 ΡΕΜΕΔΙΑΚΗΣ
26 Οκτ 22:00
27 Οκτ 21:00 2K - : - 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
27 Οκτ 21:00
27 Οκτ 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3 : 0 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6
27 Οκτ 22:00
27 Οκτ 22:00 ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ 3 : 0 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
27 Οκτ 22:00
28 Οκτ 20:00 ΑΕΤΟΙ - : - MULTI
28 Οκτ 20:00
28 Οκτ 20:00 ULMNT 3 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ
28 Οκτ 20:00
28 Οκτ 21:00 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3 - : - ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΕΣ
28 Οκτ 21:00
28 Οκτ 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 - : - SOGABROI & PANOS
28 Οκτ 21:00
28 Οκτ 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 9 : 9 SAPIOL IF.C.
28 Οκτ 22:00
28 Οκτ 22:00 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ 8 : 5 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ F.C.
28 Οκτ 22:00
29 Οκτ 21:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 8 : 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
29 Οκτ 21:00
29 Οκτ 21:00 BEST COFFEE 7 : 13 ΚΑΥΣΤ.ΑΝΤ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ
29 Οκτ 21:00
29 Οκτ 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ 3 : 7 ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
29 Οκτ 22:00
29 Οκτ 22:00 ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ" - : - 5ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
29 Οκτ 22:00
30 Οκτ 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
30 Οκτ 21:00
30 Οκτ 21:00 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ - : - ΞΕΔΙΑΣΚΕΛΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ
30 Οκτ 21:00
1 Νοε 20:00 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΕΣ 7 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
1 Νοε 20:00
1 Νοε 21:00 ΟΑΣΗ - : - ΒΑΣΙΛΩΤΟΣ
1 Νοε 21:00
27 Νοε 21:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ - : - ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
27 Νοε 21:00
Round 5
5 Οκτ 22:00 INTERNATIONAL 4 : 1 ΤΖΑΝΗΣ
5 Οκτ 22:00
13 Οκτ 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΛΑΝΙΑ
13 Οκτ 21:00
9 Νοε 20:00 ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΡΕΜΕΔΙΑΚΗΣ
9 Νοε 20:00
9 Νοε 21:00 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ 06
9 Νοε 21:00
9 Νοε 22:00 RECITAL - : - SINNERS
9 Νοε 22:00
10 Νοε 21:00 2K 3 : 0 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
10 Νοε 21:00
10 Νοε 21:00 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 0 : 3 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
10 Νοε 21:00
10 Νοε 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - : - ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
10 Νοε 22:00
10 Νοε 22:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ - : - ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ
10 Νοε 22:00
11 Νοε 19:00 ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ
11 Νοε 19:00
11 Νοε 20:00 ULMNT - : - MULTI
11 Νοε 20:00
11 Νοε 20:00 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ - : - 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3
11 Νοε 20:00
11 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 - : - ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ
11 Νοε 21:00
11 Νοε 21:00 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3 - : - SAPIOL IF.C.
11 Νοε 21:00
11 Νοε 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ - : - SOGABROI & PANOS
11 Νοε 22:00
12 Νοε 20:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ
12 Νοε 20:00
12 Νοε 21:00 BEST COFFEE - : - ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"
12 Νοε 21:00
12 Νοε 21:00 5ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 - : - ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
12 Νοε 21:00
12 Νοε 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ - : - ΚΑΥΣΤ.ΑΝΤ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ
12 Νοε 22:00
13 Νοε 20:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
13 Νοε 20:00
13 Νοε 21:00 ΟΑΣΗ - : - ΚΑΜΠΙΤΕΣ
13 Νοε 21:00