Round 5
15 Νοε 20:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΩΤΟΣ - : - ΞΕΔΙΑΣΚΕΛΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ
15 Νοε 20:00
Round 6
13 Οκτ 22:00 ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ 4 : 8 ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
13 Οκτ 22:00
16 Νοε 20:00 RECITAL 3 : 0 INTERNATIONAL
16 Νοε 20:00
16 Νοε 21:00 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 - : - ΤΖΑΝΗΣ
16 Νοε 21:00
16 Νοε 21:00 ΑΕΤΟΙ 06 - : - ΡΕΜΕΔΙΑΚΗΣ
16 Νοε 21:00
16 Νοε 22:00 SINNERS - : - ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ
16 Νοε 22:00
17 Νοε 21:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ - : - 2K
17 Νοε 21:00
17 Νοε 21:00 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 0 : 3 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
17 Νοε 21:00
17 Νοε 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - : - 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
17 Νοε 22:00
18 Νοε 19:00 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ
18 Νοε 19:00
18 Νοε 20:00 ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΕΣ - : - MULTI
18 Νοε 20:00
18 Νοε 21:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ - : - 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3
18 Νοε 21:00
18 Νοε 21:00 ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011 4 : 9 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
18 Νοε 21:00
18 Νοε 22:00 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3 - : - SOGABROI & PANOS
18 Νοε 22:00
18 Νοε 22:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ F.C. - : - SAPIOL IF.C.
18 Νοε 22:00
19 Νοε 20:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - 5ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
19 Νοε 20:00
19 Νοε 21:00 BEST COFFEE - : - ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
19 Νοε 21:00
19 Νοε 21:00 ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΚΑΥΣΤ.ΑΝΤ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ
19 Νοε 21:00
19 Νοε 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ - : - ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"
19 Νοε 22:00
20 Νοε 20:00 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
20 Νοε 20:00
20 Νοε 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΒΑΣΙΛΩΤΟΣ
20 Νοε 21:00
20 Νοε 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ - : - ΞΕΔΙΑΣΚΕΛΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ
20 Νοε 22:00
22 Νοε 20:00 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΕΣ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
22 Νοε 20:00
Round 7
5 Νοε 21:00 ΒΕΤ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 6 ΚΑΥΣΤ.ΑΝΤ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ
5 Νοε 21:00
30 Νοε 20:00 RECITAL - : - ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ
30 Νοε 20:00
30 Νοε 21:00 INTERNATIONAL 0 : 3 1ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
30 Νοε 21:00
30 Νοε 21:00 SINNERS - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ 06
30 Νοε 21:00
30 Νοε 22:00 ΤΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΡΕΜΕΔΙΑΚΗΣ
30 Νοε 22:00
1 Δεκ 21:00 ΑΜΜΟΥΔΑΡΑ 3 : 0 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 6
1 Δεκ 21:00
1 Δεκ 21:00 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8 - : - ΜΩΡΟTZINIOΥΣ
1 Δεκ 21:00
1 Δεκ 22:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3 : 0 2ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 7
1 Δεκ 22:00
1 Δεκ 22:00 2K - : - ΣΤΕΡΕΟΣ
1 Δεκ 22:00
2 Δεκ 19:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΕ - : - ΑΕΤΟΙ
2 Δεκ 19:00
2 Δεκ 20:00 ULMNT - : - 3ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3
2 Δεκ 20:00
2 Δεκ 20:00 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙ - : - ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΕΣ
2 Δεκ 20:00
2 Δεκ 21:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ F.C. 4 : 2 SOGABROI & PANOS
2 Δεκ 21:00
2 Δεκ 22:00 ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ - : - 4ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 3
2 Δεκ 22:00
2 Δεκ 22:00 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΙΚΟΣ - : - SAPIOL IF.C.
2 Δεκ 22:00
3 Δεκ 21:00 BEST COFFEE - : - 5ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
3 Δεκ 21:00
3 Δεκ 22:00 ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ - : - ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
3 Δεκ 22:00
3 Δεκ 22:00 ΦΟΥΡΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"
3 Δεκ 22:00
4 Δεκ 21:00 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ - : - ΞΕΔΙΑΣΚΕΛΙΣΤΗΡΙΑ
4 Δεκ 21:00
4 Δεκ 22:00 ΟΑΣΗ - : - 6ος ΟΜΑΔΑ 8
4 Δεκ 22:00
5 Δεκ 20:00 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ - : - ΚΑΜΠΙΤΕΣ
5 Δεκ 20:00
6 Δεκ 20:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΩΤΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
6 Δεκ 20:00